Free company profile — no paywall, no login

OSBB Granit

, Ucraina

OSBB Granit, null, Ucraina · Înregistrează-te: 22741978 · Forma companiei: ОСББ · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

735.300 UAH

Bilanzsumme2023: 244.300 UAH2024: 613.600 UAH2025: 735.300 UAH
202320242025

Financials

Indicator31.12.202331.12.202431.12.2025
Bilanzsumme244.300 UAH613.600 UAH735.300 UAH
Kassenbestand88.600 UAH110.200 UAH153.100 UAH
Forderungen125.500 UAH469.500 UAH548.700 UAH
Verbindlichkeiten244.300 UAH613.600 UAH735.300 UAH

Balance sheet

Position2023-12-312024-12-312025-12-31
Gesamtvermögen244.300613.600735.300
Inventare30.20033.90033.500
Weitere aktuelle Forderungen125.500469.500548.700
Bargeld und Bargeldäquivalente88.600110.200153.100
Gesamtvermögen244.300613.600735.300
Gesamteigenkapital und Verbindlichkeiten244.300613.600735.300
Handelsverbindlichkeiten151.800157.300163.200
Weitere kurzfristige Verbindlichkeiten92.500456.300572.100
Gesamte kurzfristige Verbindlichkeiten und Provisionen244.300613.600735.300

History

  1. Eintragung

    07.06.2005 Eintragung

  2. Sitz: Ukraine

    07.06.2005 Sitz: Ukraine

  3. Direktor Oleksandr W. Wereschtschak

    07.06.2005 Direktor Oleksandr Wolodimirowitsch Wereschtschak

FAQ — OSBB Granit

Care este numărul de înregistrare al OSBB Granit?
OSBB Granit is registered under the number 22741978 in the official register (Ucraina).
Extrasul de registru al OSBB Granit este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of OSBB Granit — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — OSBB Granit
legal_nameOSBB Granit
registration_authority_entity_id22741978
legal_jurisdictionUA
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeОСББ
registry_id6434602134667264
sourceregistry